Gizlilik Politikamız

Son güncellenme: 25/08/2021

Güvenliğiniz bizim için önemli. Bu sebeple bizimle paylaşacağınız kişisel verileriz hassasiyetle korunmaktadır.

Biz, FINDIK TV, veri sorumlusu olarak, bu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin korunması politikası ile, hangi kişisel verilerinizin hangi amaçla işleneceği, işlenen verilerin kimlerle ve neden paylaşılabileceği, veri işleme yöntemimiz ve hukuki sebeplerimiz ile; işlenen verilerinize ilişkin haklarınızın neler olduğu hususunda sizleri aydınlatmayı amaçlıyoruz.

Toplanan Kişisel Verileriniz, Toplanma Yöntemi ve Hukuki Sebebi

IP adresiniz ve kullanıcı aracısı bilgileriniz, sadece analiz yapmak amacıyla ve çerezler (cookies) vb. teknolojiler vasıtasıyla, otomatik veya otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle ve bazen de analitik sağlayıcılar, reklam ağları, arama bilgi sağlayıcıları, teknoloji sağlayıcıları gibi üçüncü taraflardan elde edilerek, kaydedilerek, depolanarak ve güncellenerek, aramızdaki hizmet ve sözleşme ilişkisi çerçevesinde ve süresince, meşru menfaat işleme şartına dayanılarak işlenecektir.

Kişisel Verilerinizin İşlenme Amacı

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz sadece analiz yapmak suretiyle; sunduğumuz hizmetlerin gerekliliklerini en iyi şekilde yerine getirebilmek, bu hizmetlere sizin tarafınızdan ulaşılabilmesini ve maksiumum düzeyde faydalanılabilmesini sağlamak, hizmetlerimizi, ihtiyaçlarınız doğrultusunda geliştirebilmek ve sizleri daha geniş kapsamlı hizmet sağlayıcıları ile yasal çerçeveler içerisinde buluşturabilmek ve kanundan doğan zorunlulukların (kişisel verilerin talep halinde adli ve idari makamlarla paylaşılması) yerine getirilebilmesi amacıyla, sözleşme ve hizmet süresince, amacına uygun ve ölçülü bir şekilde işlenecek ve güncellenecektir.

Toplanan Kişisel Verilerin Kimlere ve Hangi Amaçlarla Aktarılabileceği

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz; faaliyetlerimizi yürütmek üzere hizmet aldığımız ve/veya verdiğimiz, sözleşmesel ilişki içerisinde bulunduğumuz,iş birliği yaptığımız, yurt içi ve yurt dışındaki 3. şahıslar ile kurum ve kuruluşlara ve talep halinde adli ve idari makamlara, gerekli teknik ve idari önlemler alınması koşulu ile aktarılabilecektir.

Kişisel Verileri İşlenen Kişi Olarak Haklarınız

KVKK madde 11 uyarınca herkes, veri sorumlusuna başvurarak aşağıdaki haklarını kullanabilir:

  1. Kişisel veri işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
  2. Kişisel verileri işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
  3. Kişisel verilerin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
  4. Yurt içinde veya yurt dışında kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
  5. Kişisel verilerin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
  6. Kişisel verilerin silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
  7. (5) ve (6) bentleri uyarınca yapılan işlemlerin, kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
  8. İşlenen verilerin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle kişinin kendisi aleyhine bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
  9. Kişisel verilerin kanuna aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğraması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme, haklarına sahiptir.

Yukarıda sayılan haklarınızı kullanmak üzere [email protected] üzerinden bizimle iletişime geçebilirsiniz.

Veri Aktardığımız Üçüncü Taraflar

  • adservice.google.com
  • cdn.onesignal.com
  • cdnjs.cloudflare.com
  • www.googletagmanager.com

İletişim

Sizlere hizmet sunabilmek amaçlı analizler yapabilmek için, sadece gerekli olan kişisel verilerinizin, işbu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin işlenmesi politikası uyarınca işlenmesini, kabul edip etmemek hususunda tamamen özgürsünüz. Siteyi kullanmaya devam ettiğiniz takdirde kabul etmiş olduğunuz tarafımızca varsayılacak olup, daha ayrıntılı bilgi için bizimle [email protected] e-mail adresi üzerinden iletişime geçmekten lütfen çekinmeyiniz.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

findiktv.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OnAudience Ltd
Hybrid Theory
SITU8ED SA
Stream Eye OOD
Magnite, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Eskimi
GumGum, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
On Device Research Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triapodi Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Mobkoi Ltd
Adlane LTD
Viznet
TX Group AG
Noster Finance S.L.
AirGrid LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
advanced store GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Piano Software Inc
Blue Billywig BV
LeadsRx, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arkeero
ViewPay
Seenthis AB
GfK SE
Aarki, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
Quantcast
Fandom, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Roku Advertising Services
Carbon (AI) Limited
Norstat AS
MEDIAMETRIE
Keymantics
travel audience GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cluep LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
INNITY
WhatRocks Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
One Planet Only
FeedAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Sojern, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Adsonica
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adikteev
ADUX
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Between Exchange
Amnet GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Fiducia DLT Limited
ad6media
Amazon Advertising
Publisher First, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bababam
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Kairion GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
remerge GmbH
emetriq GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Teroa S.A.
Jampp LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Traffective GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BILENDI SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Media Square
Fido S.r.l
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Opinary GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
RevJet
Welect GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MNTN
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Banners A/S
adbility media GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SpringServe, LLC
INVIBES GROUP
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
adWMG
SpearAd GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SPEAKOL DMCC
Avocet Systems Limited
Semasio GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Hyper LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdQuiver Media SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Query Click Limited
ETARGET SE
Content Ignite
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamesight Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dpa-infocom GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
1plusX AG
NextRoll, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Avantis Video Ltd
Teavaro
Widespace AB
LoopMe Limited
TabMo SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Timehop, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
NEXD
Dataseat Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Persona.ly
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BritePool Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Clipr
Next Millennium Media INC
Playrcart Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
umlaut communication gmbh
HUMAN
adQuery
Velocity Made Good LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Adloox SA
AWIN AG
Apester Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
BRICKS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adsolutions BV
C WIRE AG
Novatiq limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Smartology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Arrivalist Co
Covatic Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
Mobilewalla, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
OneFootball GmbH
Solocal
One Tech Group GmbH
Disqus
Taboola Europe Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Objective Partners BV
Axiom Media Connect
Skaze
BusinessClick
Duration Media, LLC.
Meetrics GmbH
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Audienzz AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
PubWise, LLLP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Parrable, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DynAdmic
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Playhill Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Realytics
SelectMedia International LTD
vitrado GmbH
Adpone SL
Hubvisor
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BEINTOO SPA
OpenX
Sublime
Yieldlove GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Natexo Spain
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Zeta Global
Onfocus (Adagio)
Arcspire Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ein Rad AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Truvid Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
ShareThis, Inc
Dynata LLC
Teads
Publica LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Showheroes SE
Signal Digital Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
AdView
Oracle Data Cloud
adMarketplace, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Smart Adserver
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
Unblockia SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
plista GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
NoBid, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Placense Ltd
SunMedia
Comscore B.V.
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH
Impactify
Ingenious Technologies AG
Teemo SA
Rezonence Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
audio content & control GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
GP One GmbH
Bucksense Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Adomik
Reignn Platform Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
StackAdapt
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Aniview LTD
Epsilon
Xandr, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
RevX
BidBerry SRL
Samsung Ads
smartclip Europe GmbH
Delta Projects AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nielsen International SA
152 Media LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Solution coupons
zillian sa
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
giosg.com Oy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AerServ LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Jivox Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kubient Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
A.Mob
Comcast International France SAS
Baidu USA
EXADS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
Airnow Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mars Media Group
OnProspects Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Powerspace
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
The Trade Desk
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
admetrics GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Adform
YouGov
Sirdata Cookieless
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Adssets AB
Readpeak Oy
Impact+
Bidtellect, Inc
Webgains GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Browsi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Njuice AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
GADSME
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Knorex
Sportradar AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sirdata
Digital East GmbH
REMAILME
Blingby LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
HUAWEI Ads
Permutive Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NEORY GmbH
OneTag Limited
Exactag GmbH
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Spoods GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
diva-e products
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mars Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Zoomd Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ADventori SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Jellyfish France
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ONEcount
Nexx360
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Cuebiq
TAPTAP Digital SL
VUUKLE DMCC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sift Media, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
wetter.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Notify
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Fyber
MISSENA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Bounce Commerce GmbH
twiago GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Advisible AB
glomex GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Nubo LTD
Betgenius Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
uppr GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Prebid.org
Vidoomy Media SL
AudienceProject Aps
Audience Network
Hashtag Labs Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nativo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
Blis Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unruly Group Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
YOC AG
Converge-Digital
Pelmorex Corp.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Flashtalking, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
eBay Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AntVoice
Weborama
Dentsu Denmark A/S
dataXtrade GmbH
SoundCast
ARKHEUS
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adnuntius AS
iProspect GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Commanders Act
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADITION technologies GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
FRVR Limited
Automattic Ads
Dailymotion SA
Cavai AS & UK
iPROM
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Madington
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
Skoiy
AudienceRun corp
Unacast Inc.
Converto AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
Sharethrough, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RTB House S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Threedium
Sizmek by Amazon
mainADV Srl
UberMedia, Inc.
AuDigent
ARMIS SAS
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
GlobalWebIndex
adsquare GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Habu
Underdog Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Kairos Fire
Dianomi PLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mindlytix SAS
Ermes
Gemius SA
lead alliance GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoProve Limited
: Tappx
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Criteo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Realeyes OU
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PRECISO SRL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Optomaton UG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Google Advertising Products
Alphalyr SAS
Blue
MyTraffic
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Improve Digital
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
digitalAudience
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PROXISTORE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
VECTAURY
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
JS Web Production
Frameplay Corporation
NEURAL.ONE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Project Agora Ltd
Gamned
Pexi B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Roq.ad Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Revcontent, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Samba TV, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Online Solution
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adality GmbH
AAX LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kayzen
Strossle International AB
Adventure Media
PulsePoint, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Salestring ApS
BidTheatre AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADRENALEAD
Localsensor B.V.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Justpremium BV
LifeStreet Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
Ensighten
Insticator, Inc.
MiQ
Cookie Market LTD
Acxiom
Ketchup Adv Spa
Allegro.pl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/findiktv.com/annualRequestSummary regarding findiktv.com