Gizlilik Politikamız

Son güncellenme: 25/08/2021

Güvenliğiniz bizim için önemli. Bu sebeple bizimle paylaşacağınız kişisel verileriz hassasiyetle korunmaktadır.

Biz, FINDIK TV, veri sorumlusu olarak, bu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin korunması politikası ile, hangi kişisel verilerinizin hangi amaçla işleneceği, işlenen verilerin kimlerle ve neden paylaşılabileceği, veri işleme yöntemimiz ve hukuki sebeplerimiz ile; işlenen verilerinize ilişkin haklarınızın neler olduğu hususunda sizleri aydınlatmayı amaçlıyoruz.

Toplanan Kişisel Verileriniz, Toplanma Yöntemi ve Hukuki Sebebi

IP adresiniz ve kullanıcı aracısı bilgileriniz, sadece analiz yapmak amacıyla ve çerezler (cookies) vb. teknolojiler vasıtasıyla, otomatik veya otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle ve bazen de analitik sağlayıcılar, reklam ağları, arama bilgi sağlayıcıları, teknoloji sağlayıcıları gibi üçüncü taraflardan elde edilerek, kaydedilerek, depolanarak ve güncellenerek, aramızdaki hizmet ve sözleşme ilişkisi çerçevesinde ve süresince, meşru menfaat işleme şartına dayanılarak işlenecektir.

Kişisel Verilerinizin İşlenme Amacı

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz sadece analiz yapmak suretiyle; sunduğumuz hizmetlerin gerekliliklerini en iyi şekilde yerine getirebilmek, bu hizmetlere sizin tarafınızdan ulaşılabilmesini ve maksiumum düzeyde faydalanılabilmesini sağlamak, hizmetlerimizi, ihtiyaçlarınız doğrultusunda geliştirebilmek ve sizleri daha geniş kapsamlı hizmet sağlayıcıları ile yasal çerçeveler içerisinde buluşturabilmek ve kanundan doğan zorunlulukların (kişisel verilerin talep halinde adli ve idari makamlarla paylaşılması) yerine getirilebilmesi amacıyla, sözleşme ve hizmet süresince, amacına uygun ve ölçülü bir şekilde işlenecek ve güncellenecektir.

Toplanan Kişisel Verilerin Kimlere ve Hangi Amaçlarla Aktarılabileceği

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz; faaliyetlerimizi yürütmek üzere hizmet aldığımız ve/veya verdiğimiz, sözleşmesel ilişki içerisinde bulunduğumuz,iş birliği yaptığımız, yurt içi ve yurt dışındaki 3. şahıslar ile kurum ve kuruluşlara ve talep halinde adli ve idari makamlara, gerekli teknik ve idari önlemler alınması koşulu ile aktarılabilecektir.

Kişisel Verileri İşlenen Kişi Olarak Haklarınız

KVKK madde 11 uyarınca herkes, veri sorumlusuna başvurarak aşağıdaki haklarını kullanabilir:

  1. Kişisel veri işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
  2. Kişisel verileri işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
  3. Kişisel verilerin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
  4. Yurt içinde veya yurt dışında kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
  5. Kişisel verilerin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
  6. Kişisel verilerin silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
  7. (5) ve (6) bentleri uyarınca yapılan işlemlerin, kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
  8. İşlenen verilerin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle kişinin kendisi aleyhine bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
  9. Kişisel verilerin kanuna aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğraması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme, haklarına sahiptir.

Yukarıda sayılan haklarınızı kullanmak üzere [email protected] üzerinden bizimle iletişime geçebilirsiniz.

Veri Aktardığımız Üçüncü Taraflar

  • adservice.google.com
  • cdn.onesignal.com
  • cdnjs.cloudflare.com
  • www.googletagmanager.com

İletişim

Sizlere hizmet sunabilmek amaçlı analizler yapabilmek için, sadece gerekli olan kişisel verilerinizin, işbu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin işlenmesi politikası uyarınca işlenmesini, kabul edip etmemek hususunda tamamen özgürsünüz. Siteyi kullanmaya devam ettiğiniz takdirde kabul etmiş olduğunuz tarafımızca varsayılacak olup, daha ayrıntılı bilgi için bizimle [email protected] e-mail adresi üzerinden iletişime geçmekten lütfen çekinmeyiniz.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

findiktv.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BCOVERY SAS
Teroa S.A.
Smartology Limited
Amazon Advertising
AdView
Advisible AB
Clipr
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pulse Innovations Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Unruly Group Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
digitalAudience
Seenthis AB
Noster Finance S.L.
Experian Limited
Threedium
Stream Eye OOD
appTV Ltd.
Solocal
AdDefend GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Ingenious Technologies AG
WhatRocks Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Smadex SL
Scene Stealer Limited
ONEcount
Captify Technologies Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Notify
Blingby LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PubMatic, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kargo Global Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Addrelevance
MGID Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
A.Mob
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Adtube AS
digidip GmbH
BRICKS
belboon GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INFOnline GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Publica LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADventori SAS
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adventure Media
Roq.ad Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
advanced store GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kertil Iberia SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ezoic Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adnami Aps
AAX LLC
Spotad
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SunMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
eBay Inc
OpenX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
adWMG
Arrivalist Co
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Norstat AS
Discover-Tech ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Somplo Ltd
Adssets AB
remerge GmbH
Innovid Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Epom Ltd.
mainADV Srl
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
OnProspects Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Teemo SA
Jampp LTD
Natexo Spain
Onfocus (Adagio)
Beaconspark Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Unruly Group LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Realeyes OU
adnanny.com SLU
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ETARGET SE
N Technologies Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Bidstack Limited
BusinessClick
Goodeed
YieldLift LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Gamesight Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
OneTag Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adxperience SAS
Octaive Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
MiQ
Collective Europe Ltd.
1Agency
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Paypersale.ru
adMarketplace, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Publicis Media GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Fyber
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Aptivio Inc
BritePool Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Yandex
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Automattic Ads
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Cookie Market LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VGI CTV, Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mediascore mbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
BeOp
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GfK SE
Click Tech Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Ogury Ltd.
MNTN
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ViewPay
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Pinpoll GmbH
The Trade Desk
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Solution coupons
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Online Solution
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Network
RTB House S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Kayzen
LeadsRx, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
uppr GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Footballco Media Limited
Neodata Group srl
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GeoEdge
Mobkoi Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Ermes
B2B Media Group EMEA
RevJet
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ShareThis, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DNA-I.COM
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
OneFootball GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TX Group AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Habu
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adality GmbH
One Planet Only
Arpeely Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Nativo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
JS Web Production
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
3Q nexx GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Tangoo Srl
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cint AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adhese
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Emerse Sverige AB
NEURAL.ONE
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
ARKHEUS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Welect GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sublime
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
ADITION technologies GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MEDIAMETRIE
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
optimise-it GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Consumable, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
diva-e products
IVO Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Aniview LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Between Exchange
One Tech Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Criteo SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
HUMAN
SITU8ED SA
Digiseg ApS
Gamned
Commanders Act
Madington
Amobee Inc.
33Across
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
NEXD
Kochava Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Epsilon
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Browsi
Mars Media Group
Moloco, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Axonix LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adQuery
MobileFuse LLC
Dentsu London Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Xandr, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Meetrics GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Quantcast International Limited
Adkernel LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Sojern, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sonobi, Inc
DynAdmic
adhood.com
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
WebAds B.V
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
travel audience GmbH
Media Square
Vibrant Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Knorex
VECTAURY
SINGLESPOT SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mars Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
INNITY
SoundCast
Nubo LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Mindlytix SAS
Kwanko
Good-Loop Ltd
Prebid.org
XChange by SFBX®
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playhill Limited
Magnite, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Goldbach Group AG
Blue Billywig BV
MyTraffic
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Skaze
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blis Media Limited
Adform
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Jivox Corporation
: Tappx
Arkeero
Tapad, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Query Click Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smart Traffik
The Procter & Gamble Company
YouGov
ADRENALEAD
Pressboard Media Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sportradar AG
OnAudience Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Persona.ly
Arcspire Limited
Kairos Fire
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mediaforce LTD
Adloox SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Blue
glomex GmbH
Impactify
MindTake Research GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NextRoll, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
GP One GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtriba GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Wizaly
Mediavine, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Delta Projects AB
AntVoice
Nexx360
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Disqus
Adikteev
M32 Connect Inc
Comscore B.V.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
vitrado GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Better Banners A/S
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADSOCY
Keymantics
Mobile Professionals BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
numberly
Netpoint Media GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
RevX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Doceree UK Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ad6media
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
Samsung Ads
AdSpirit GmbH
NEORY GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
zillian sa
GroupM UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
PROXISTORE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
GumGum, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Digital Squad
Near Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
Yieldlab AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Dailymotion SA
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skoiy
ADYOULIKE SA
AdsWizz Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Imonomy
dataXtrade GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Converge-Digital
Bigabid Media ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Media16 ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Weborama
twiago GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Livewrapped AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
StackAdapt
Smartclip Hispania SL
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BILENDI SA
Truvid Inc.
jsdelivr.com
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Fusio by S4M
Marfeel Solutions, SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Resolution Media München GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Velocity Made Good LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADUX
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
AuDigent
Platform161 B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Adnuntius AS
Placense Ltd
Viznet
Revcontent, LLC
plista GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Widespace AB
Dianomi PLC
Spotible
Mediakeys Platform
GeistM Technologies LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Realytics
A Million Ads Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
TabMo SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
GeoProve
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Alliance Gravity Data Media
42 Ads GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
Lotame Solutions, inc
Nielsen International SA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Bannerflow AB
Piano Software Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
iPROM
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BidBerry SRL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Aarki, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Adtelligent Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Adsonica
Teads
Rezonence Limited
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
AdColony, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adpone SL
SpearAd GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hybrid Theory
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SelectMedia International LTD
Vidstart LTD
Venatus Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Permutive Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/findiktv.com/annualRequestSummary regarding findiktv.com