Gizlilik Politikamız

Son güncellenme: 25/08/2021

Güvenliğiniz bizim için önemli. Bu sebeple bizimle paylaşacağınız kişisel verileriz hassasiyetle korunmaktadır.

Biz, FINDIK TV, veri sorumlusu olarak, bu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin korunması politikası ile, hangi kişisel verilerinizin hangi amaçla işleneceği, işlenen verilerin kimlerle ve neden paylaşılabileceği, veri işleme yöntemimiz ve hukuki sebeplerimiz ile; işlenen verilerinize ilişkin haklarınızın neler olduğu hususunda sizleri aydınlatmayı amaçlıyoruz.

Toplanan Kişisel Verileriniz, Toplanma Yöntemi ve Hukuki Sebebi

IP adresiniz ve kullanıcı aracısı bilgileriniz, sadece analiz yapmak amacıyla ve çerezler (cookies) vb. teknolojiler vasıtasıyla, otomatik veya otomatik olmayan yöntemlerle ve bazen de analitik sağlayıcılar, reklam ağları, arama bilgi sağlayıcıları, teknoloji sağlayıcıları gibi üçüncü taraflardan elde edilerek, kaydedilerek, depolanarak ve güncellenerek, aramızdaki hizmet ve sözleşme ilişkisi çerçevesinde ve süresince, meşru menfaat işleme şartına dayanılarak işlenecektir.

Kişisel Verilerinizin İşlenme Amacı

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz sadece analiz yapmak suretiyle; sunduğumuz hizmetlerin gerekliliklerini en iyi şekilde yerine getirebilmek, bu hizmetlere sizin tarafınızdan ulaşılabilmesini ve maksiumum düzeyde faydalanılabilmesini sağlamak, hizmetlerimizi, ihtiyaçlarınız doğrultusunda geliştirebilmek ve sizleri daha geniş kapsamlı hizmet sağlayıcıları ile yasal çerçeveler içerisinde buluşturabilmek ve kanundan doğan zorunlulukların (kişisel verilerin talep halinde adli ve idari makamlarla paylaşılması) yerine getirilebilmesi amacıyla, sözleşme ve hizmet süresince, amacına uygun ve ölçülü bir şekilde işlenecek ve güncellenecektir.

Toplanan Kişisel Verilerin Kimlere ve Hangi Amaçlarla Aktarılabileceği

Bizimle paylaştığınız kişisel verileriniz; faaliyetlerimizi yürütmek üzere hizmet aldığımız ve/veya verdiğimiz, sözleşmesel ilişki içerisinde bulunduğumuz,iş birliği yaptığımız, yurt içi ve yurt dışındaki 3. şahıslar ile kurum ve kuruluşlara ve talep halinde adli ve idari makamlara, gerekli teknik ve idari önlemler alınması koşulu ile aktarılabilecektir.

Kişisel Verileri İşlenen Kişi Olarak Haklarınız

KVKK madde 11 uyarınca herkes, veri sorumlusuna başvurarak aşağıdaki haklarını kullanabilir:

  1. Kişisel veri işlenip işlenmediğini öğrenme,
  2. Kişisel verileri işlenmişse buna ilişkin bilgi talep etme,
  3. Kişisel verilerin işlenme amacını ve bunların amacına uygun kullanılıp kullanılmadığını öğrenme,
  4. Yurt içinde veya yurt dışında kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişileri bilme,
  5. Kişisel verilerin eksik veya yanlış işlenmiş olması hâlinde bunların düzeltilmesini isteme,
  6. Kişisel verilerin silinmesini veya yok edilmesini isteme,
  7. (5) ve (6) bentleri uyarınca yapılan işlemlerin, kişisel verilerin aktarıldığı üçüncü kişilere bildirilmesini isteme,
  8. İşlenen verilerin münhasıran otomatik sistemler vasıtasıyla analiz edilmesi suretiyle kişinin kendisi aleyhine bir sonucun ortaya çıkmasına itiraz etme,
  9. Kişisel verilerin kanuna aykırı olarak işlenmesi sebebiyle zarara uğraması hâlinde zararın giderilmesini talep etme, haklarına sahiptir.

Yukarıda sayılan haklarınızı kullanmak üzere [email protected] üzerinden bizimle iletişime geçebilirsiniz.

Veri Aktardığımız Üçüncü Taraflar

  • adservice.google.com
  • cdn.onesignal.com
  • cdnjs.cloudflare.com
  • www.googletagmanager.com

İletişim

Sizlere hizmet sunabilmek amaçlı analizler yapabilmek için, sadece gerekli olan kişisel verilerinizin, işbu gizlilik ve kişisel verilerin işlenmesi politikası uyarınca işlenmesini, kabul edip etmemek hususunda tamamen özgürsünüz. Siteyi kullanmaya devam ettiğiniz takdirde kabul etmiş olduğunuz tarafımızca varsayılacak olup, daha ayrıntılı bilgi için bizimle [email protected] e-mail adresi üzerinden iletişime geçmekten lütfen çekinmeyiniz.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

findiktv.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Justpremium BV
Playrcart Limited
Gamesight Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Covatic Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Audienzz AG
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
vitrado GmbH
Media16 ltd
ViewPay
Ad Alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sportradar AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
XChange by SFBX®
Discover-Tech ltd
YieldLift LLC
Appush Technologies
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ARKHEUS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Criteo SA
Smile Wanted Group
Kiosked Ltd
Converto AG
Pressboard Media Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BEINTOO SPA
CleverPush GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Bannerflow AB
TabMo SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Notify
Fandom, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
NAG SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adssets AB
Exactag GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
REMAILME
SpotX, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
WebMedia
AdTheorent, Inc
AuDigent
Effiliation / Effinity
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADventori SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blingby LLC
Knorex
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Powerspace
Always-Computing SAS
ShareThis, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
PROXISTORE
Timehop, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
I.R.V. D.O.O.
JS Web Production
TOPBOX Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Kantar Group Limited
Digital Squad
HUMAN
lead alliance GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Verasity Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Lupon Media
ADWAYS SAS
Adnuntius AS
Opti Digital SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
advanced store GmbH
Content Ignite
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tredia Solutions SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Somplo Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Impactify SARL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MPX GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Fyber
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
SoundCast
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
AWIN AG
Alphonso Inc
Browsi
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Epsilon
Outbrain UK Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Kochava Inc.
BidBerry SRL
NextRoll, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Disqus
Adomik
Happydemics
ADYOULIKE SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nielsen International SA
Prebid.org
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Airnow Media Ltd
On Device Research Limited
KUPONA GmbH
adhood.com
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Adloox SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Gamned
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Innovid LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
digidip GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
33Across
Ezoic Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
AdInMo LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arpeely Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Opinary GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AudienceRun corp
admetrics GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Webgains GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
emetriq GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AAX LLC
Brid Video DOO
Arrivalist Co.
GADSME
Insticator, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Near Intelligence
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blue Billywig Group BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Adventure Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RevX
Teroa S.A.
RTB House S.A.
Smart Adserver
Meson Mediation LLC
Gemius SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Experian Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BILENDI SA
SelectMedia International LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Celtra, Inc.
Ermes
video intelligence AG
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Neodata Group srl
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Agate Systems Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DynAdmic
AUDIOMOB LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Audience Solutions S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Audience Network
Alphalyr SAS
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Kayzen
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Online Solution
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Viafoura Inc.
Claritas LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Next Millennium Media INC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Aniview LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Media Square
Fido S.r.l
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
ADMAX
Flashtalking, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adpone SL
Exit Bee Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LifeStreet Corporation
ADUX
Wizaly
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Improve Digital
giosg.com Oy
Teads France SAS
A.Mob
UberMedia, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Quantcast
ARMIS SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dailymotion SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mars Media Group
Truvid Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
VECTAURY
Kairion GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
Kameleoon SAS
SITU8ED SA
Beachfront Media LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
MISSENA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Next Media SRL
adrule mobile GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Nexx360
AdView
Jaduda GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Teavaro
NEURAL.ONE
Sizmek by Amazon
Cint AB
PML Innovative Media
Publicis Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
Imonomy
INVIBES GROUP
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
HyperTV Inc.
RevJet
Attributy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Amazon Advertising
Epom Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidMachine Inc.
Clipr
BCOVERY SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Duplo Media AS
Placense Ltd
Novatiq limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OneTag Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
BRICKS
Wagawin GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SunMedia
YouGov
zillian sa
Brandcom.inc AS
AdQuiver Media SL
A Million Ads
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Vidcrunch LLC
glomex GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PIXIMEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NEXD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Eskimi
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
digitalAudience B.V.
Evorra Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
3Q nexx GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Adkernel LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Skaze
Vyde Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Impact+
Bidmatic Inc
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
Aarki, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Vidazoo Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BusinessClick
Infolinks Media, LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Fiducia DLT Limited
BeOp
Good-Loop Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoEdge
Dentsu London Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Natexo Spain
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
uppr GmbH
adality GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
twiago GmbH
Adlane LTD
Query Click Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Salestring ApS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Stream Eye OOD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
adQuery
Converge-Digital
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Maximus Live LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
diva-e products
OnProspects Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Nativery Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
BLIINK SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seenthis AB
Jampp LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kwanko
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Octave IP Limited
OnAudience Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
C WIRE AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adform A/S
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dianomi PLC
Hyper LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ETARGET SE
audio content & control GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Keymantics
Mediakeys Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Protected Media LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
FRVR Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Sayollo Media LTD
Sonares GmbH
Permutive Limited
Zeta Global
Nubo LTD
Jellyfish France
Strossle International AB
Blis Global Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
Adhese
Hivestack Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Hubvisor
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GumGum, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
: Tappx
TargetVideo GmbH
Habu
Bababam
Luna Media Group LLC
Njuice AB
Adikteev
smartclip Europe GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Madington
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dable Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
MNTN
Tangoo S.R.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Terminus Software Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
Dentsu Italia SpA
Playad Media Group AB
Frameplay Corporation
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rezonence Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Turk Telekom
Viznet
ID5 Technology Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
belboon GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Adsolutions BV
MobileFuse LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adWMG
Cluep LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Dynata LLC
YOC AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Baidu USA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
Norstat AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
mainADV Srl
remerge GmbH
Papirfly AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Realytics
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OpenX
MyTraffic
Acxiom
MediaMath, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Extreme Reach, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unblockia SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Better Ads GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bidstack Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
152 Media LLC
Playwire LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve Limited
MGID Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sublime
SheMedia, LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Boldwin LTD
PubMatic, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
StackAdapt
dataXtrade GmbH
Welect GmbH
Passendo Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
The Ozone Project Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Inskin Media LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Google Advertising Products
TX Group AG
Oracle Advertising
Dataseat Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
AirGrid LTD
EXADS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Venatus Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SpearAd GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
LoopMe Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Weborama
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
PRECISO SRL
NEORY GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
Avantis Video Ltd
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
eBay Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Convo Ink
TripleLift, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
iPROM
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
agof studies
Nativo, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
ACTV8, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Signal Digital Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
LiveRamp
Smartology Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Advisible AB
Parrable, Inc.
Cuebiq
Solution coupons
Unicredit BankAustria AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Apester Ltd
Between Exchange
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sirdata Cookieless
adbility media GmbH
1plusX AG
AntVoice
Hurra Communications GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ad6media
GfK SE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Resono B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Caroda s.r.o.
Skoiy
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Eulerian Technologies
Kubient Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ask Locala
Videobyte Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Doceree UK Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/findiktv.com/annualRequestSummary regarding findiktv.com